APOSTOLIC CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL, PRIMARY SECTION

Std. I Time Table for II Semester 2019

TIME TABLE

DATE                  DAY                      TIME                                            SBUJECT

01.04.2019     MONDAY        7.30AM TO 10.00AM     ENGLISH (WRITTEN)

02.04.2019     TUESDAY        7.30AM TO 10.00AM     ENGLISH ORALS (READING)

03.04.2019     WEDNESDAY 7.30AM TO 10.00AM     ENGLISH ORALS (POETRY)

04.04.2019     THURSDAY     7.30AM TO 10.00AM     MATHS (WRITTEN)

05.04.2019      FRIDAY           7.30AM TO 10.00AM     MATHS ORALS(MENTAL SUMS

06.04.2019      SATURDAY              HOLIDAY

07.04.2019      SUNDAY                   HOLIDAY

08.04.2019      MONDAY        7.30AM TO 10.00AM     E.V.S (WRITTEN)

09.04.2019                  TUESDAY        7.30AM TO 10.00AM     E.V.S ORALS (ACTIVITY)

10.04.2019      WEDNESDAY 7.30AM TO 10.00AM      MATHS (ACTIVITY)

11.04.2019      THURSDAY    7.30AM TO 10.00AM       DRAWING

12.04.2019       FRIDAY          7.30AM TO 10.00AM       ABACUS PAPER

 

APOSTOLIC CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL, PRIMARY SECTION

Std. II Time table for II Semester 2019

 

TIME TABLE

DATE                  DAY                      TIME                                            SBUJECT

01.04.2019       MONDAY           7.30AM TO 10.00AM         ENGLISH (WRITTEN)

02.04.2019       TUESDAY           7.30AM TO 10.00AM         ENGLISH (READING)

03.04.2019       WEDNESDAY    7.30AM TO 10.00AM         ENGLISH (POETRY)

04.04.2019       THURSDAY        7.30AM TO 10.00AM         MATHS (WRITTEN)

05.04.2019       FRIDAY               7.30AM TO 10.00AM         MATHS (MENTAL SUMS)

06.04.2019       SATURDAY          HOLIDAY

07.04.2019       SUNDAY               HOLIDAY

08.04.2019       MONDAY           7.30AM TO 10.00AM         E.V.S (WRITTEN)

09.04.2019       TUESDAY           7.30AM TO 10.00AM         E.V.S (ORALS)

10.04.2019       WEDNESDAY    7.30AM TO 10.00AM         E.V.S (ACTIVITY)

11.04.2019       THURSDAY        7.30AM TO 10.00AM         DRAWING

12.04.2019       FRIDAY               7.30AM TO 10.00AM         ABACUS PAPER

 

 

 

 

APOSTOLIC CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL, PRIMARY SECTION

Std. III Time Table for II Semester 2019

 

TIME TABLE

DATE           DAY                            TIME                                      SBUJECT

01.04.2019   MONDAY            7.30AM TO 10.00AM       ENGLISH (WRITTEN)

02.04.2019   TUESDAY              7.30AM TO 10.00AM                 MARATHI (WRITTEN)

03.04.2019   WEDNESDAY       7.30AM TO 10.00AM     ENGLISH ORALS RECITATION

04.04.2019   THURSDAY           7.30AM TO 10.00AM                MATHS (WRITTEN)

05.04.2019   FRIDAY                 7.30AM TO 10.00AM                 HINDI (WRITTEN)

06.04.2019   SATURDAY                   HOLIDAY

07.04.2019   SUNDAY                        HOLIDAY

08.04.2019   MONDAY             7.30AM TO 10.00AM                 E.V.S (WRITTEN)

09.04.2019   TUESDAY                         7.30AM TO 10.00AM      MATHS ORALS MENTAL SUMS

10.04.2019   WEDNESDAY      7.30AM TO 10.00AM        E.V.S ACTIVITY

11.04.2019   THURSDAY          7.30AM TO 10.00AM       ENGLISH ORALS READING /DRAWING

12.04.2019   FRIDAY                7.30AM TO 10.00AM      ABACUS PAPER

 

 

APOSTOLIC CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL, PRIMARY SECTION

Std. IV Time Table for II Semester 2019

 

TIME TABLE

DATE                    DAY                       TIME                                              SBUJECT

01.04.2019        MONDAY         7.30AM TO 10.00AM        ENGLISH (WRITTEN)

02.04.2019        TUESDAY          7.30AM TO 10.00AM        MARATHI (WRITTEN)

03.04.2019        WEDNESDAY   7.30AM TO 10.00AM        ENGLISH ORALS (Dictation/Reading)

04.04.2019        THURSDAY       7.30AM TO 10.00AM        MATHS (WRITTEN)

05.04.2019        FRIDAY            7.30AM TO 10.00AM        HINDI (WRITTEN)

06.04.2019       SATURDAY              HOLIDAY

07.04.2019        SUNDAY                  HOLIDAY

08.04.2019        MONDAY          7.30AM TO 10.00AM        E.V.S – I (WRITTEN)

09.04.2019        TUESDAY         7.30AM TO 10.00AM        MATHS (mental sums) (E.V.S Orals)

10.04.2019         WEDNESDAY   7.30AM TO 10.00AM       E.V.S  – 2 (WRITTEN)

11.04.2019         THURSDAY      7.30AM TO 10.00AM        E.V.S ORALS (CONTD)

12.04.2019          FRIDAY          7.30AM TO 10.00AM        ABACUS PAPER (WRITTEN)